?

Log in

No account? Create an account

[<<<] [>>>]


1st
02:09 am: I dunno... - 6 comments
2nd
12:59 am: Hmm...
3rd
01:44 am: blag ne howe sih al goy kchan! - 4 comments
4th
02:27 am: On Broadway...
5th
01:09 am: Is this not what you expected to see?
6th
01:45 am: Rael, Imperial Aerosol Kid...
7th
02:08 am: One more time - 2 comments
8th
02:52 am: And I am you and what I see is me... - 3 comments
9th
03:20 am: Karma karma karma karma karma chamelion... - 1 comment
10th
02:58 am: Carried away, by a moonlight shadow...
11th
12:59 am: Far away, on the other side...
12th
01:57 am: I got no deeds to do, no promises to keep...
13th
03:03 am: There's a smell of peach blossom and bitter almond...
14th
02:33 am: Though man-made light, at night is very bright, There's no whitewash victim, As the neons dim, to th
15th
03:01 am: Like a frozen pantomime...
16th
02:16 am: Breathe, Breathe in the air.... - 2 comments
17th
02:19 am: Goodnight, Sleep Tight...
18th
02:02 am: For once, I really can't think of a title... - 1 comment
19th
02:34 am: And I...have become...comfortably numb...
20th
02:23 am: I close my eyes and maybe I'm already there.... - 2 comments
21st
03:14 am: Paradise...can it be all that I heard it was? - 1 comment
22nd
02:13 am: We're just two lost souls swimming in a fish bowl, year after year...
23rd
02:31 am: Five miles out...just hold your heading true...
24th
02:30 am: Foreign affair....take a trip in the air...
25th
02:24 am: She gonna take you thru’ the tunnel of night...
26th
02:44 am: You slip out of your depth and out of your mind, with your fear flowing out behind you...
11:57 pm: Well, darn...
28th
02:57 am: How dare I be so beautiful?
03:02 am: I couldn't resist...
29th
03:36 am: Don't be afraid...
30th
02:26 am: Yeah, we're living it up to the eyes....
11:00 am: Sign this now or your ancestors will regret it in 50 thousand years...
31st
01:34 am: We've got some wild things floating about....